Love life of Ajam! Lalala . .. .

1 - Are You Single? 
Yes yes and yes
2 - If not, who is your bf/gf?
No one
3 - How Long Have You Been Together?
I'm single la
4 - If You're Single, Do you Like It? 
Yea, most of the time
5 - Do You Have a Crush On Anyone Right Now? 
I don't think so.
6 - First Love 
Can I describe it as a nightmare? But it's also such a wonderful feeling.
7 - Have you ever Cheated on Anyone? 
No! I'm very loyal
8 - Been Cheated on? 
Yeah very very much
9 - Used Someone? 
Yea. My friend included or not?
10 - Been used? 
I don't know.
11 - Lied to your bf/gf? 
Erm unofficial gf k! tipu sunat ade la tapi ade plak? Ta de ta de.
12 - Ever Made out With Just a Friend? 
Yeah
13 - Are You a Tease? 
I think so. Sometimes. This is a must.
14 - Do you Flirt a Lot? 
When there's a lot of girls around. Haha
15 - Longest Relationship 
Unofficially 5+2 months if I'm not mistaken
16 - Shortest 
4 days. Woot
17 - Have you Ever Gotten a Poem? 
I've think of creating one but not now as I'm single
18 - Ever Get Flowers? 
From a girl? Are you crazy. No!
19 - Sweetest Thing You've Ever Gotten 
Sweetest call from the sweetest loved person. Wohooo. 
20 - Do you Like Valentine's Day or Sweetest Day? 
I don't celebrate Valentine's Day. Haram! Sweetest day is the day I was born to this world as a Muslim. How lucky I am!
21 - Do you Believe in Love at First Sight? 
Not really but sometimes it makes sense.
22 - Do you Believe in 
there will always be someone better for us out there. I've met one but what a total regret.

23 - Do you Fall in Love Fast? 
LOL no. Very very hard. I'm just too choosy
24 - Are you a Player? Sometimes 
I wish I am. But still no and never. (I'll try)
25 - Ever Been Dumped? 
Yea yea yea and so many times
26 - Ever dumped someone? 
I think so but it's not even my fault. Ta pena bagi harapan pon.

27 - Ever been rejected? 
So far I never propose someone so the answer is no.
28 - Do you have a lot of ex's? 
Nope! I'm just 15. Still long way to go. And I don't think I will have much coz I'M VERY LOYAL!

29 - Are you a slut? 
What kind of question is this?
30 - Double dates or single? 
Single better. More privacy. and romantic. Haha
31 - Do you want to get married? 
Nabi ta ngaku umat klau ta kawin. Haha
Comments
0 Comments

0 comments:

Post a Comment

What do you feel?